Loading...

Tender Section

Sl No EOI No. ITEM Publish Date DUE DATE Document Download Link
1 ABEPL/EOI/TRANSPORTER/2025/001 EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES AT ABEPL 17/10/2025 30/11/2025 Closed
Sl No Document No. ITEM Publish Date BID DUE DATE Document Download Link
1 ABEPL/NIT/MANPOWER SERVICE FOR OPERATIONAL ASSISTANCE/526 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR MANPOWER SUPPORT SERVICE FOR OPERATIONAL ASSISTANCE AT ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PVT LTD (ABEPL) 03/09/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 10/09/2026 Download
2 ABEPL/NIT/ CABLE TRENCHES AND SAND FILLING WORKS/524 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR CLEANING OF CABLE TRENCHES AND SAND FILLING WORKS AT ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PVT. LTD. (ABEPL) 17/08/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 24/08/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-02
3 ABEPL/NIT/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT CONTRACT/523 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR MAINTENANCE SUPPORT CONTRACT FOR MECHANICAL, INSTRUMENTATION & ELECTRICAL MAINTENANCE, HOT JOB, AND MISCELLANEOUS WORKS AT ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PVT. LTD. (ABEPL) 12/08/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 24/08/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
4 ABEPL/NIT/ARC_PRINTING AND STATIONERY WORKS/510 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF PRINTING AND STATIONERY WORKS AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 23/06/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 30/06/2026 Download
ANNEXURE-01
CORRIGENDUM-01
5 ABEPL/NIT/OFFICE LAPTOP/504 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR SUPPLY OF LAPTOP (BUSINESS CLASS) AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 15/05/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 22/05/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
6 ABEPL/RFQ/MISC TOOLS FOR MAINTENANCE/499 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT)FOR SUPPLY OF MISCELLANEOUS TOOLS FOR MAINTENANCE AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 06/04/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 16/04/2026 Download
ADDENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-02
CORRIGENDUM-03
7 ABEPL/NIT/REPAIR, CLEANING, AND MAINTENANCE WORKS/488 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR ROUTINE REPAIR, CLEANING, AND MAINTENANCE WORKS AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 19/02/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 26/02/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
8 ABEPL/NIT/MICROSOFT 365 & POWER BI LICENSES /486 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR SUPPLY OF MICROSOFT 365 & POWER BI LICENSES AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 09/02/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 17/02/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-02
9 ABEPL/NIT/OFFICE LAPTOP/484 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR SUPPLY OF LAPTOP (BUSINESS CLASS) AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 02/02/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 12/02/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-02
CORRIGENDUM-03
10 ABEPL/NIT/OFFICE STATIONERY/481 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR SUPPLY OF OFFICE STATIONERY AT M/S. ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PRIVATE LIMITED (ABEPL) AT NUMALIGARH, ASSAM 29/01/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 05/02/2026 Download
CORRIGENDUM-01
CORRIGENDUM-02
CORRIGENDUM-03
11 ABEPL/NIT/HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE/477 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE OF ASSAM BIO ETHANOL PVT LTD (ABEPL) PLANT 16/01/2026 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 23/01/2026 Download
12 ABEPL/NIT/MATERIAL HANDLING SERVICES/457 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR MATERIAL HANDLING SERVICES AT ASSAM BIO-ETHANOL PVT LTD 22/11/2025 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 01/12/2025 Download
Addendum-01
Addendum-02
ADDENDUM-03
CORRIGENDUM-01
13 ABEPL/NIT/MANPOWER SUPPORT CONTRACT/395 NOTICE INVTING TENDER (NIT) FOR MANPOWER SUPPORT CONTRACT FOR COMMISSIONING AND POST COMMISSIONING ACTIVITIES AT ASSAM BIO-ETHANOL PVT LTD 01/07/2025 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 08/07/2025 Download
Corrigendum-01
ADDENDUM-01
14 ABEPL/RFQ/PPE_ARC/368 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT 02/06/2025 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 12/06/2025 Download
Corrigendum-01
Corrigendum-02
15 ABEPL/RFQ/CHEMICAL/357 NOTICE INVITING TENDER (NIT) FOR SUPPLY OF CHEMICALS (FORMIC ACID, ACETIC ACID AND FURFURAL) 23/04/2025 Up to 1200 Hrs. (IST) on 02/05/2025 Download
ADDENDUM-01
Corrigendum-01
Corrigendum-02
16 ABEPL/RFQ/GLAND PACKINGS/336 SUPPLY OF GLAND PACKINGS 21.03.2025 AT 15:00 Hours (IST) on 28/03/2025 Download
Download Corrigendum-01
17 ABEPL/RFQ/ SUPPLY OF LAPTOP & DESKTOP/302 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP & DESKTOP FOR ABEPL 23.11.2024 AT 15:00 HOURS (IST) ON 02/12/2024 Download
Download Corrigendum-01
Download ADDENDUM-01
Download Corrigendum-02